mD-Jugend 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

MTV Stadeln

WG

00.00.0000 00:00

MTV Stadeln

WG

10.11.2018 14:00

TSV Rothenburg II

TV Dietenhofen

19:7

17.11.2018 12:30

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land III

12:20

17.11.2018 13:00

ESV Flügelrad

HC Neust./Aisch II

16:6

25.11.2018 13:00

JSG Fürther Land III

HC Neust./Aisch II

30:14

25.11.2018 16:00

ESV Flügelrad

TV Dietenhofen

6:11

01.12.2018 11:00

MTV Stadeln

Tuspo Nürnberg

10:23

01.12.2018 13:45

TV Dietenhofen

JSG Fürther Land III

12:17

02.12.2018 10:35

HC Neust./Aisch II

TSV Rothenburg II

1:0

08.12.2018 14:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

HC Neust./Aisch II

21:9

09.12.2018 10:00

ESV Flügelrad

MTV Stadeln

9:14

09.12.2018 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

TSV Rothenburg II

23:8

09.12.2018 12:00

TV Dietenhofen

Tuspo Nürnberg

7:12

15.12.2018 11:00

TSV Rothenburg II

Tuspo Nürnberg

11:25

16.12.2018 11:50

HC Neust./Aisch II

TV Dietenhofen

11:8

20.01.2019 13:15

Tuspo Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad

21:5

26.01.2019 13:00

TSV Rothenburg II

ESV Flügelrad

12:9

27.01.2019 11:00

Tuspo Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land III

23:17

02.02.2019 11:00

MTV Stadeln

HC Neust./Aisch II

18:14

03.02.2019 11:45

ESV Flügelrad

Tuspo Nürnberg

8:18

03.02.2019 13:00

TV Dietenhofen

TSV Rothenburg II

19:16

09.02.2019 14:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

TV Dietenhofen

32:8

10.02.2019 10:35

HC Neust./Aisch II

ESV Flügelrad

11:9

10.02.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

MTV Stadeln

23:18

12.02.2019 17:30

JSG Fürther Land III

ESV Flügelrad

33:8

16.02.2019 11:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV Rothenburg II

18:19

16.02.2019 13:45

TV Dietenhofen

ESV Flügelrad

8:15

17.02.2019 10:35

HC Neust./Aisch II

JSG Fürther Land III

4:24

23.02.2019 12:15

TSV Rothenburg II

HC Neust./Aisch II

13:11

23.02.2019 14:15

Tuspo Nürnberg

MTV Stadeln

32:15

24.02.2019 11:00

HC Neust./Aisch II

MTV Stadeln

17:12

24.02.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

TV Dietenhofen

26:6

16.03.2019 11:00

MTV Stadeln

ESV Flügelrad

14:17

17.03.2019 10:35

HC Neust./Aisch II

Tuspo Nürnberg

5:31

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Rothenburg II

JSG Fürther Land III

4:16

23.03.2019 15:15

TV Dietenhofen

HC Neust./Aisch II

24.03.2019 09:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

TSV Rothenburg II

24.03.2019 10:00

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land III

30.03.2019 11:00

MTV Stadeln

TV Dietenhofen

30.03.2019 12:20

ESV Flügelrad

TSV Rothenburg II

31.03.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

Tuspo Nürnberg


Tabelle

1. Tuspo Nürnberg

20:0

2. JSG Fürther Land I.

18:2

3. TSV Rothenburg II

8:10

4. HC Neust./Aisch II

8:14

5. ESV Flügelrad

6:14

6. MTV Stadeln

4:14

7. TV Dietenhofen

4:14

8. WG

0:0

Letztes Spiel

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Rothenburg II

4

JSG Fürther Land III

16

Nächstes Spiel

24.03.2019 10:00

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land III

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:15 - 18:45

Gymnasiumhalle / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Gymnasiumhalle / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

So spielt die Liga

24.02.2019 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

26

TV Dietenhofen

6

16.03.2019 11:00

MTV Stadeln

14

ESV Flügelrad

17

17.03.2019 10:35

HC Neust./Aisch II

5

Tuspo Nürnberg

31

17.03.2019 13:00

TSV Rothenburg II

4

JSG Fürther Land III

16

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 423

Diesen Monat: 8920

Letzter Monat: 12025

Total: 233035