wD-Jugend 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

TSV Rothenburg

0:0

06.10.2019 12:00

JSG Fürther Land II

TSV Rothenburg

6:20

06.10.2019 12:30

TSV Roßtal

TV Dietenhofen

8:6

12.10.2019 15:00

HSG Rednitzgrund

TSV Roßtal

5:12

13.10.2019 09:30

SV Puschendorf (a.K.)

JSG Fürther Land II

10:1

13.10.2019 12:15

TSV Rothenburg

TV Gunzenhausen II

11:9

19.10.2019 15:15

TV Dietenhofen

HSG Rednitzgrund

6:9

20.10.2019 14:00

TV Gunzenhausen II

SV Puschendorf (a.K.)

9:11

10.11.2019 11:00

TSV Rothenburg

TV Dietenhofen

18:8

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Puschendorf (a.K.)

TSV Roßtal

12:0

10.11.2019 18:00

HSG Rednitzgrund

JSG Fürther Land II

10:7

16.11.2019 13:30

TV Dietenhofen

SV Puschendorf (a.K.)

2:15

17.11.2019 11:30

HSG Rednitzgrund

TSV Rothenburg

13:12

17.11.2019 13:00

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Gunzenhausen II

5:19

07.12.2019 14:00

TV Gunzenhausen II

TSV Roßtal

14:9

07.12.2019 14:45

MTV Stadeln II

TSV Rothenburg

8:11

08.12.2019 12:15

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Dietenhofen

7:9

08.12.2019 14:00

TV Gunzenhausen II

HSG Rednitzgrund

17:11

14.12.2019 11:00

TV Gunzenhausen II

TV Dietenhofen

12:6

15.12.2019 11:30

HSG Rednitzgrund

MTV Stadeln II

15:9

15.12.2019 12:30

TSV Roßtal

JSG Fürther Land II

8:4

11.01.2020 15:00

TV Dietenhofen

TSV Roßtal

16:8

11.01.2020 15:45

TSV Rothenburg

JSG Fürther Land II

14:12

12.01.2020 12:15

HSG Rednitzgrund

TV Gunzenhausen II

8:8

18.01.2020 12:30

TV Gunzenhausen II

TSV Rothenburg

19.01.2020 13:00

JSG Fürther Land II

MTV Stadeln II

01.02.2020 14:00

TSV Rothenburg

TSV Roßtal

01.02.2020 14:30

MTV Stadeln II

TV Gunzenhausen II

02.02.2020 13:00

HSG Rednitzgrund

TV Dietenhofen

08.02.2020 15:00

TV Dietenhofen

TSV Rothenburg

09.02.2020 10:30

TSV Roßtal

MTV Stadeln II

09.02.2020 10:30

JSG Fürther Land II

HSG Rednitzgrund

15.02.2020 14:00

TSV Rothenburg

HSG Rednitzgrund

16.02.2020 14:00

TV Gunzenhausen II

JSG Fürther Land II

16.02.2020 15:30

MTV Stadeln II

TV Dietenhofen

07.03.2020 15:15

TV Dietenhofen

JSG Fürther Land II

08.03.2020 10:15

TSV Rothenburg

MTV Stadeln II

08.03.2020 10:30

TSV Roßtal

TV Gunzenhausen II

14.03.2020 15:00

TV Dietenhofen

TV Gunzenhausen II

15.03.2020 10:00

JSG Fürther Land II

TSV Roßtal

15.03.2020 12:00

MTV Stadeln II

HSG Rednitzgrund

21.03.2020 11:00

TSV Roßtal

HSG Rednitzgrund


Tabelle

1. TSV Rothenburg

10:2

2. TV Gunzenhausen II

9:5

3. HSG Rednitzgrund

9:5

4. SV Puschendorf (a..

8:0

5. TSV Roßtal

6:6

6. TV Dietenhofen

4:10

7. 0:0

0:0

8. MTV Stadeln II

0:4

9. JSG Fürther Land II

0:14

Letztes Spiel

11.01.2020 15:45

TSV Rothenburg

14

JSG Fürther Land II

12

Nächstes Spiel

19.01.2020 13:00

JSG Fürther Land II

MTV Stadeln II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Biberthalle / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Jahnhalle Zirndorf / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

So spielt die Liga

15.12.2019 11:30

HSG Rednitzgrund

15

MTV Stadeln II

9

15.12.2019 12:30

TSV Roßtal

8

JSG Fürther Land II

4

11.01.2020 15:00

TV Dietenhofen

16

TSV Roßtal

8

11.01.2020 15:45

TSV Rothenburg

14

JSG Fürther Land II

12

12.01.2020 12:15

HSG Rednitzgrund

8

TV Gunzenhausen II

8

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 456

Gestern Online: 558

Diesen Monat: 9822

Letzter Monat: 17204

Total: 387811