mC-Jugend 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.09.2018 15:45

HG Eckental

HG Ansbach II

29.09.2018 16:00

JSG Fürther Land III

MTV Stadeln

30.09.2018 10:00

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Roßtal II

30.09.2018 13:00

ESV Flügelrad

SpV Mögeldorf

30.09.2018 16:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

SC Eltersdorf

06.10.2018 14:15

MTV Stadeln

ESV Flügelrad

06.10.2018 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

HG Eckental

07.10.2018 11:00

TV Roßtal II

SC Eltersdorf

07.10.2018 12:30

HG Ansbach II

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

07.10.2018 14:45

JSG Fürther Land II

JSG Fürther Land III

14.10.2018 09:00

JSG Fürther Land III

TV Roßtal II

14.10.2018 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

HG Ansbach II

14.10.2018 14:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

SpV Mögeldorf

14.10.2018 14:00

HG Eckental

MTV Stadeln

14.10.2018 14:15

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land II

20.10.2018 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

SC Eltersdorf

21.10.2018 11:00

TV Roßtal II

HG Ansbach II

21.10.2018 12:15

MTV Stadeln

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

21.10.2018 14:45

JSG Fürther Land III

ESV Flügelrad

21.10.2018 16:30

JSG Fürther Land II

HG Eckental

10.11.2018 13:00

HG Eckental

JSG Fürther Land III

10.11.2018 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

JSG Fürther Land II

11.11.2018 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

MTV Stadeln

11.11.2018 14:00

HG Ansbach II

SpV Mögeldorf

11.11.2018 17:00

ESV Flügelrad

TV Roßtal II

18.11.2018 11:00

TV Roßtal II

SpV Mögeldorf

18.11.2018 11:30

JSG Fürther Land III

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

18.11.2018 13:15

JSG Fürther Land II

SC Eltersdorf

18.11.2018 15:00

ESV Flügelrad

HG Eckental

18.11.2018 16:00

MTV Stadeln

HG Ansbach II

24.11.2018 13:00

HG Eckental

TV Roßtal II

01.12.2018 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

ESV Flügelrad

01.12.2018 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

MTV Stadeln

02.12.2018 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

JSG Fürther Land III

02.12.2018 11:00

HG Ansbach II

JSG Fürther Land II

08.12.2018 13:00

HG Eckental

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

08.12.2018 17:45

JSG Fürther Land II

SpV Mögeldorf

09.12.2018 11:00

TV Roßtal II

MTV Stadeln

09.12.2018 13:45

ESV Flügelrad

SC Eltersdorf

09.12.2018 16:00

JSG Fürther Land III

HG Ansbach II

15.12.2018 14:00

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land II

16.12.2018 11:45

SC Eltersdorf

HG Eckental

16.12.2018 12:15

HG Ansbach II

ESV Flügelrad

16.12.2018 14:00

SpV Mögeldorf

JSG Fürther Land III

16.12.2018 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

TV Roßtal II

26.01.2019 14:00

TV Roßtal II

JSG Fürther Land II

26.01.2019 14:15

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land III

26.01.2019 17:00

SpV Mögeldorf

ESV Flügelrad

27.01.2019 09:45

HG Ansbach II

HG Eckental

27.01.2019 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

02.02.2019 14:00

JSG Fürther Land III

JSG Fürther Land II

02.02.2019 15:45

HG Eckental

SpV Mögeldorf

02.02.2019 17:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

HG Ansbach II

03.02.2019 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

TV Roßtal II

03.02.2019 13:15

ESV Flügelrad

MTV Stadeln

09.02.2019 14:30

MTV Stadeln

HG Eckental

09.02.2019 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

10.02.2019 10:30

HG Ansbach II

SC Eltersdorf

10.02.2019 11:00

TV Roßtal II

JSG Fürther Land III

10.02.2019 16:30

JSG Fürther Land II

ESV Flügelrad

16.02.2019 14:00

HG Eckental

JSG Fürther Land II

16.02.2019 14:00

HG Ansbach II

TV Roßtal II

17.02.2019 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

SpV Mögeldorf

17.02.2019 13:00

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land III

17.02.2019 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

MTV Stadeln

23.02.2019 12:30

SpV Mögeldorf

HG Ansbach II

24.02.2019 11:00

TV Roßtal II

ESV Flügelrad

24.02.2019 12:00

JSG Fürther Land III

HG Eckental

24.02.2019 14:30

JSG Fürther Land II

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

24.02.2019 16:15

MTV Stadeln

SC Eltersdorf

09.03.2019 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

TV Roßtal II

10.03.2019 10:00

SC Eltersdorf

JSG Fürther Land II

10.03.2019 11:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

JSG Fürther Land III

10.03.2019 12:15

HG Eckental

ESV Flügelrad

10.03.2019 13:00

HG Ansbach II

MTV Stadeln

16.03.2019 12:30

MTV Stadeln

SpV Mögeldorf

16.03.2019 13:00

JSG Fürther Land III

SC Eltersdorf

17.03.2019 11:00

TV Roßtal II

HG Eckental

17.03.2019 12:45

JSG Fürther Land II

HG Ansbach II

17.03.2019 15:00

ESV Flügelrad

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

30.03.2019 15:30

SpV Mögeldorf

JSG Fürther Land II

31.03.2019 12:15

MTV Stadeln

TV Roßtal II

31.03.2019 13:30

SC Eltersdorf

ESV Flügelrad

31.03.2019 13:30

HG Ansbach II

JSG Fürther Land III

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

HG Eckental

06.04.2019 11:15

JSG Fürther Land III

SpV Mögeldorf

06.04.2019 13:00

JSG Fürther Land II

MTV Stadeln

06.04.2019 13:45

HG Eckental

SC Eltersdorf

07.04.2019 11:00

TV Roßtal II

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

07.04.2019 14:00

ESV Flügelrad

HG Ansbach II


Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. HG Eckental

0:0

2. ESV Flügelrad

0:0

3. SC Eltersdorf

0:0

4. SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

0:0

5. JSG Fürther Land I.

0:0

6. TV Roßtal II

0:0

7. HG Ansbach II

0:0

8. SpV Mögeldorf

0:0

9. JSG Fürther Land II

0:0

10. MTV Stadeln

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2018 16:00

JSG Fürther Land III

MTV Stadeln

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:45

Gymnasiumhalle / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

Freitag

15:30 - 17:30

Gymnasiumhalle / Spiel- und Trainingshalle

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 16

Gestern Online: 290

Diesen Monat: 6173

Letzter Monat: 10473

Total: 132875