Gesamtspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 10:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
17:12 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:30 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
7:19 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:30 |
wB-Jugend |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
27:7 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
18:15 |
|||
14.04.2024 14:30 |
wB-Jugend |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Fürther Land |
22:11 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV Marktsteft |
24:22 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:00 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
HV Oberviechtach |
JSG Fürther Land |
21:22 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Weißenburg |
26:18 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg |
24:16 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
wC-Jugend 2 |
SG Auerbach/Pegnitz |
JSG Fürther Land II |
21:13 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:45 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
TSV Schleißheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
13:14 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:45 |
mC-Jugend 2 |
HC Hersbruck |
JSG Fürther Land II |
14:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:45 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SV Michelfeld |
25:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:00 |
wC-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
FC Neunburg v.W. |
13:22 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:15 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
16:4 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Forchheim |
9:6 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Berching |
19:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:45 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
HSC 2000 Coburg II |
JSG Fürther Land |
5:16 |
|||
21.04.2024 14:00 |
wC-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
16:16 |
|||
21.04.2024 14:30 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
SV München Laim |
JSG Fürther Land |
11:10 |
|||
21.04.2024 14:30 |
mC-Jugend 2 |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Fürther Land II |
18:7 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:15 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
HC Forchheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
11:26 |
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Schwabmünchen |
14:18 |
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
mC-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV Wendelstein |
12:12 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV 77 Lauf |
16:20 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:45 |
wB-Jugend |
Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld |
JSG Fürther Land |
9:9 |
|||
27.04.2024 10:45 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
HC Neust./Aisch |
2:9 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:30 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land II |
13:9 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
wD-Jugend 3 |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land III |
10:4 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Weißenburg |
12:12 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
HaSpo Bayreuth |
JSG Fürther Land |
13:18 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:45 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
ESV Flügelrad |
1:30 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:30 |
wD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
MTV Stadeln II |
4:10 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:30 |
wB-Jugend |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
8:9 |
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Lengfeld |
17:20 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
wD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
5:14 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Fürther Land |
TV Dietenhofen |
9:7 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
TV Dietenhofen |
JSG Fürther Land III |
9:8 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
TSV Roßtal |
0:27 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land II |
5:5 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:45 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
12:7 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:45 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
13:14 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:50 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
MTV Stadeln II |
16:12 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:30 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
TuS Feuchtwangen |
9:10 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:30 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
TSV Roßtal |
JSG Fürther Land |
13:11 |
|||
28.04.2024 12:15 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
11:12 |
|||
28.04.2024 12:15 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
MTV Stadeln |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
13:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
TSV Roßtal |
JSG Fürther Land |
9:13 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
TSV Wendelstein |
3:9 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:45 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land |
2:19 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
HC Erlangen |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:30 |
wC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TG Landshut |
|
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
|
|||
05.05.2024 11:40 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Herrsching |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
TV Bad Kötzting |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:20 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
SVW Burghausen |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
mC-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HV Oberviechtach |
|
|||
05.05.2024 15:50 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SpVgg Altenerding |
|
|||
05.05.2024 17:30 |
mA-Jugend 1 |
TSV Haunstetten |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:35 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:35 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
Tuspo Nürnberg |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:45 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
|
|||
11.05.2024 12:20 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
HC Neust./Aisch |
|
|||
11.05.2024 12:55 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
TSV Wendelstein |
JSG Fürther Land II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
TSV Roßtal II |
JSG Fürther Land II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:50 |
wD-Jugend 3 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land III |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:05 |
mD-Jugend 2 |
TV Dietenhofen |
JSG Fürther Land II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:40 |
wD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
SG Kernfranken |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:40 |
wD-Jugend 2 |
JSG Fürther Land II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
SpV Mögeldorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
MTV Stadeln II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
wB-Jugend |
SG Kernfranken |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
TSV 04 Feucht |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:10 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
TSV Altenfurt |
JSG Fürther Land III |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:10 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
Tuspo Heroldsberg |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:30 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:15 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:20 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:55 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
JSG Fürther Land III |
HC Neust./Aisch |
|
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
mD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SG Kernfranken |
|
|||
12.05.2024 14:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Mellrichstadt |
|
|||
12.05.2024 14:05 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
MTV Stadeln |
|
|||
12.05.2024 14:30 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TG Höchberg II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 14:40 |
mD-Jugend 3 |
ESV Flügelrad |
JSG Fürther Land III |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:15 |
wD-Jugend 1 |
TSV Roßtal |
JSG Fürther Land |
|
|||
12.05.2024 16:45 |
mB-Jugend 1 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SV Buckenhofen |
|