Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.05.2019 11:30

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HSG Fichtelgebirge

9:9

05.05.2019 12:30

wC-Jugend

ESV 27 Regensbg.

JSG Fürther Land

20:8

05.05.2019 15:30

wC-Jugend

SV München Laim

JSG Fürther Land

24:6

12.05.2019 11:00

wA JuBuLi

1.FCN Handball

TSV Haunstetten

25:32

18.05.2019 10:00

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Gunzenhausen

17:18

18.05.2019 10:30

mC-Jugend 1

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land

9:21

18.05.2019 10:45

wA-Jugend

TuS Prien

JSG Fürther Land

14:15

18.05.2019 11:30

mA-Jugend

SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg

JSG Fürther Land

15:11

18.05.2019 12:30

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV 04 Feucht

17:8

18.05.2019 13:00

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HV Oberviechtach

20:14

18.05.2019 13:45

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TG Höchberg

12:16

18.05.2019 14:30

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SG DJK Rimpar II

18:15

18.05.2019 14:30

wA-Jugend

TSV EBE Forst United II

JSG Fürther Land

25:2

18.05.2019 16:00

mA-Jugend

TSV Mellrichstadt

JSG Fürther Land

11:19

18.05.2019 16:00

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HT München

15:16

19.05.2019 10:30

mC-Jugend 2

HC Hersbruck e.V

JSG Fürther Land II

10:6

19.05.2019 12:30

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HSC 2000 Coburg II

16:16

19.05.2019 14:30

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HaSpo Bayreuth II

25.05.2019 10:45

mB-Jugend

TG Landshut

JSG Fürther Land

25.05.2019 10:45

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Roßtal

25.05.2019 11:00

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SG Kernfranken

25.05.2019 11:00

mD-Jugend 4

SC 04 Schwabach

JSG Fürther Land IV

25.05.2019 11:30

wD-Jugend 1

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land

25.05.2019 12:30

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TSV Roßtal

25.05.2019 13:00

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Großwallstadt Junioren

25.05.2019 13:15

mD-Jugend 1

HBC Nürnberg II

JSG Fürther Land

25.05.2019 13:45

wD-Jugend 1

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land

25.05.2019 14:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TV Gunzenhausen

25.05.2019 14:30

mB-Jugend

TSV Allach 09

JSG Fürther Land

25.05.2019 14:45

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

MTV Stadeln

25.05.2019 16:00

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Friedberg

26.05.2019 10:00

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

ESV Flügelrad

26.05.2019 10:35

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

SpV Mögeldorf

26.05.2019 11:10

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

JSG Fürther Land III

26.05.2019 11:10

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land V

JSG Fürther Land III

26.05.2019 11:35

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Dietenhofen

26.05.2019 11:45

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TSV Rothenburg

26.05.2019 12:20

mD-Jugend 5

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land V

26.05.2019 12:45

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

SV Puschendorf

26.05.2019 12:55

mD-Jugend 2

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land II

26.05.2019 12:55

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

Tuspo Nürnberg

26.05.2019 13:55

wD-Jugend 2

SG Kernfranken

JSG Fürther Land II

26.05.2019 14:05

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

Tuspo Nürnberg

26.05.2019 14:05

mD-Jugend 2

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land II

26.05.2019 14:40

mD-Jugend 3

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land III

26.05.2019 15:05

wD-Jugend 2

TSV Neustadt

JSG Fürther Land II

26.05.2019 15:15

mD-Jugend 5

ESV Flügelrad

JSG Fürther Land V


Termine

25.05.2019 10:00

Orientierungsrunde 2019 mD-Jugend

26.05.2019 11:00

Orientierungsrunde 2019 mD-Jugend

21.06.2019 18:30

Z/S Schulung/Auffrischung 2019

Jahnhalle Zirndorf

31.07.2019 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Pestalozzihalle (Mittelschule Oberasbach)

07.08.2019 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Pestalozzihalle (Mittelschule Oberasbach)

Ergebnisse

wA JuBuLi

1.FCN Handball

25

TSV Haunstetten

32

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

15

HT München

16

wC-Jugend

SV München Laim

24

JSG Fürther Land

6

mA-Jugend

TSV Mellrichstadt

11

JSG Fürther Land

19

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

18

SG DJK Rimpar II

15

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HaSpo Bayreuth II

Kommende Spiele

25.05.2019

10:45

TG Landshu.

JSG mB

10:45

JSG wD1

TSV Roßtal.

11:00

JSG mD1

SG Kernfra.

11:00

SC 04 Schw.

JSG mD4

11:30

ESV Flügel.

JSG wD1

12:30

JSG mD4

TSV Roßtal.

13:00

JSG mB

TV Großwal.

13:15

HBC Nürnbe.

JSG mD1

13:45

TV Gunzenh.

JSG wD1

14:00

JSG mD4

TV Gunzenh.

14:30

TSV Allach.

JSG mB

14:45

JSG mD1

MTV Stadel.

16:00

JSG mB

TSV Friedb.

26.05.2019

10:00

JSG mD3

ESV Flügel.

10:35

JSG mD2

SpV Mögeld.

11:10

JSG mD5

JSG Fürthe.

11:10

JSG Fürthe.

JSG mD3

11:35

JSG wD2

TV Dietenh.

11:45

JSG mD2

TSV Rothen.

12:20

HBC Nürnbe.

JSG mD5

12:45

JSG wD2

SV Puschen.

12:55

HG Ansbach.

JSG mD2

12:55

JSG mD3

Tuspo Nürn.

13:55

SG Kernfra.

JSG wD2

14:05

JSG mD5

Tuspo Nürn.

14:05

TSV Wendel.

JSG mD2

14:40

HBC Nürnbe.

JSG mD3

15:05

TSV Neusta.

JSG wD2

15:15

ESV Flügel.

JSG mD5

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 201

Gestern Online: 478

Diesen Monat: 12945

Letzter Monat: 14400

Total: 265354