Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 16:30

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

ESV Flügelrad

21.09.2019 13:15

mB-Jugend

TV Großwallstadt Junioren

JSG Fürther Land

29.09.2019 09:45

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HSG Rednitzgrund II

29.09.2019 11:30

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Wendelstein

29.09.2019 12:00

mA-Jugend

HG Maintal

JSG Fürther Land

29.09.2019 12:00

mC-Jugend 2

HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II

JSG Fürther Land II

05.10.2019 11:00

mD-Jugend 4

SC 04 Schwabach

JSG Fürther Land IV

05.10.2019 12:30

wD-Jugend 1

SC 04 Schwabach

JSG Fürther Land

05.10.2019 14:00

mD-Jugend 2

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land II

06.10.2019 11:00

mD-Jugend 1

TSV Rothenburg

JSG Fürther Land

06.10.2019 12:00

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TSV Rothenburg

06.10.2019 13:30

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

Tuspo Heroldsberg

06.10.2019 15:00

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

DJK Neumarkt

06.10.2019 16:15

wC-Jugend

SG Dett./Biberg

JSG Fürther Land

12.10.2019 14:15

mD-Jugend 1

Tuspo Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land

12.10.2019 15:00

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Königsberg

13.10.2019 09:00

wD-Jugend 1

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land

13.10.2019 09:30

wD-Jugend 2

SV Puschendorf

JSG Fürther Land II

13.10.2019 12:00

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV 04 Feucht

13.10.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 2

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land II

13.10.2019 12:30

wC-Jugend

HSG Volkach

JSG Fürther Land

13.10.2019 12:30

mD-Jugend 4

TSV Roßtal

JSG Fürther Land IV

13.10.2019 14:00

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

SpVgg Diepersd.

19.10.2019 13:15

mC-Jugend 1

SpVgg Altenerding

JSG Fürther Land

19.10.2019 14:00

mB-Jugend

HaSpo Bayreuth

JSG Fürther Land

19.10.2019 14:00

mC-Jugend 2

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land II

19.10.2019 14:15

mA-Jugend

SpVgg Giebelstadt

JSG Fürther Land

20.10.2019 12:30

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

SG Kernfranken II

20.10.2019 12:45

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Dietenhofen

20.10.2019 14:15

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

1.FC Schwand

20.10.2019 15:45

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

SV Puschendorf

20.10.2019 16:00

wA-Jugend

HV Oberviechtach

JSG Fürther Land

20.10.2019 17:15

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TG Höchberg

26.10.2019 14:15

wC-Jugend

HSG Pleichach

JSG Fürther Land

27.10.2019 10:00

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV 77 Lauf

27.10.2019 11:45

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Niederraunau

27.10.2019 13:30

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

MTV Stadeln

27.10.2019 15:15

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

ESV 27 Regensbg.

27.10.2019 17:00

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HSC Bad Neustadt

02.11.2019 13:45

mC-Jugend 2

HC Hersbruck e.V

JSG Fürther Land II

02.11.2019 16:00

mA-Jugend

TSV Mellrichstadt

JSG Fürther Land

02.11.2019 16:45

mC-Jugend 1

TV Marktsteft

JSG Fürther Land

03.11.2019 13:45

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HC Sulzb.Rosenb.

09.11.2019 13:00

mD-Jugend 5

TuS Feuchtwangen

JSG Fürther Land V

10.11.2019 00:00

wD-Jugend 2

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land II

10.11.2019 10:00

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SpV Mögeldorf

10.11.2019 10:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TSV Wendelstein

10.11.2019 11:30

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Rothenburg

10.11.2019 11:30

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

SpV Mögeldorf

10.11.2019 13:00

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

HG Ansbach

10.11.2019 13:15

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HG Ansbach

10.11.2019 14:30

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HG Ansbach

10.11.2019 16:00

wA-Jugend

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

JSG Fürther Land

10.11.2019 16:15

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SC Vöhringen

16.11.2019 14:00

wD-Jugend 1

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land

16.11.2019 14:30

mC-Jugend 1

SG Regensburg

JSG Fürther Land

16.11.2019 14:45

mB-Jugend

TV Marktsteft

JSG Fürther Land

16.11.2019 16:00

mC-Jugend 2

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land II

16.11.2019 16:00

mD-Jugend 4

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land IV

17.11.2019 10:00

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

MTV Stadeln II

17.11.2019 11:30

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land III

JSG Fürther Land II

17.11.2019 13:00

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Gunzenhausen II

17.11.2019 16:30

mD-Jugend 1

SG Kernfranken

JSG Fürther Land

24.11.2019 12:00

wC-Jugend

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land

24.11.2019 12:45

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Schleißheim

24.11.2019 14:30

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Roßtal

24.11.2019 16:00

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

SV Puschendorf

30.11.2019 16:00

wA-Jugend

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

JSG Fürther Land

01.12.2019 11:00

mB-Jugend

HC Erlangen II

JSG Fürther Land

01.12.2019 14:45

mA-Jugend

TSV Neustadt

JSG Fürther Land

08.12.2019 10:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

SC 04 Schwabach

08.12.2019 11:30

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

SpV Mögeldorf

08.12.2019 12:15

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Dietenhofen

08.12.2019 13:00

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HBC Nürnberg

08.12.2019 13:45

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SC 04 Schwabach

08.12.2019 14:00

mC-Jugend 1

SG Kernfranken

JSG Fürther Land

08.12.2019 14:30

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Rothenburg

08.12.2019 16:00

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

JSG Nürnberger Land

14.12.2019 12:30

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Wendelstein

14.12.2019 14:00

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Großlangheim

15.12.2019 09:30

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

MTV Stadeln

15.12.2019 10:45

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

Tuspo Nürnberg

15.12.2019 11:30

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Eibach 03

15.12.2019 12:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TSV Roßtal

15.12.2019 12:30

wD-Jugend 2

TSV Roßtal

JSG Fürther Land II

22.12.2019 12:00

wA-Jugend

TS Herzogenaurach

JSG Fürther Land

11.01.2020 13:30

mD-Jugend 2

TV Dietenhofen

JSG Fürther Land II

11.01.2020 15:45

wD-Jugend 2

TSV Rothenburg

JSG Fürther Land II

12.01.2020 15:45

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

HBC Nürnberg

18.01.2020 13:00

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HG Maintal

18.01.2020 13:00

mD-Jugend 2

SpV Mögeldorf

JSG Fürther Land II

19.01.2020 09:00

mD-Jugend 1

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land

19.01.2020 09:00

mD-Jugend 4

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land IV

19.01.2020 11:15

wD-Jugend 1

SpV Mögeldorf

JSG Fürther Land

19.01.2020 11:30

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

MTV Stadeln

19.01.2020 13:00

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

SV Puschendorf

19.01.2020 13:45

wA-Jugend

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land

19.01.2020 14:30

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HC Sulzb.Rosenb. II

19.01.2020 16:00

wC-Jugend

HSG Rednitzgrund II

JSG Fürther Land

26.01.2020 12:00

mC-Jugend 1

TSV 04 Feucht

JSG Fürther Land

26.01.2020 12:45

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HSG Volkach

26.01.2020 14:30

mD-Jugend 1

1.FC Schwand

JSG Fürther Land

26.01.2020 14:30

mD-Jugend 4

SV Puschendorf

JSG Fürther Land IV

26.01.2020 15:00

mA-Jugend

TV Königsberg

JSG Fürther Land

26.01.2020 15:15

mD-Jugend 3

TV Dietenhofen

JSG Fürther Land III

26.01.2020 17:00

mC-Jugend 2

DJK Neumarkt

JSG Fürther Land II

01.02.2020 11:30

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SG Kernfranken

01.02.2020 13:00

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

JSG Fürther Land III

01.02.2020 13:00

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land II

JSG Fürther Land III

01.02.2020 14:30

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TV Gunzenhausen

01.02.2020 15:30

wC-Jugend

TG Höchberg

JSG Fürther Land

02.02.2020 09:30

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TV Gunzenhausen

02.02.2020 11:00

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SpVgg Altenerding

02.02.2020 12:45

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Gunzenhausen

02.02.2020 14:30

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HV Oberviechtach

02.02.2020 16:15

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

SpVgg Giebelstadt

08.02.2020 13:30

mD-Jugend 3

SpV Mögeldorf

JSG Fürther Land III

08.02.2020 14:30

mD-Jugend 4

SC 04 Schwabach

JSG Fürther Land IV

08.02.2020 16:00

wD-Jugend 1

SC 04 Schwabach

JSG Fürther Land

08.02.2020 16:00

mA-Jugend

HSC Bad Neustadt

JSG Fürther Land

08.02.2020 17:30

wA-Jugend

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land

09.02.2020 10:00

mC-Jugend 2

TV 77 Lauf

JSG Fürther Land II

09.02.2020 10:30

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HG Ansbach

09.02.2020 11:45

mD-Jugend 1

TSV Rothenburg

JSG Fürther Land

09.02.2020 11:45

mD-Jugend 2

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land II

09.02.2020 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

TSV Niederraunau

JSG Fürther Land

09.02.2020 13:30

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HSG Pleichach

15.02.2020 11:30

mD-Jugend 4

TSV Roßtal

JSG Fürther Land IV

15.02.2020 14:00

mD-Jugend 1

Tuspo Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land

16.02.2020 10:30

wD-Jugend 1

TSV Wendelstein

JSG Fürther Land

16.02.2020 10:30

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

TV Dietenhofen

16.02.2020 12:00

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HC Hersbruck e.V

16.02.2020 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

TV Marktsteft

16.02.2020 14:00

mD-Jugend 2

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land II

16.02.2020 14:00

wD-Jugend 2

TV Gunzenhausen II

JSG Fürther Land II

16.02.2020 14:15

wC-Jugend

TSV Rothenburg

JSG Fürther Land

16.02.2020 15:30

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

SG Rohr/Pavelsbach

16.02.2020 17:15

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Mellrichstadt

01.03.2020 10:00

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TV Gunzenhausen

01.03.2020 10:30

mC-Jugend 2

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land II

01.03.2020 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

SC Vöhringen

JSG Fürther Land

01.03.2020 14:00

mA-Jugend

HG Ansbach

JSG Fürther Land

01.03.2020 16:30

wA-Jugend

SV Puschendorf

JSG Fürther Land

07.03.2020 15:15

wD-Jugend 2

TV Dietenhofen

JSG Fürther Land II

08.03.2020 09:30

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

1.FC Schwand

08.03.2020 10:00

mD-Jugend 3

HBC Nürnberg

JSG Fürther Land III

08.03.2020 11:00

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TV Dietenhofen

08.03.2020 12:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

SV Puschendorf

08.03.2020 12:30

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

HBC Nürnberg

08.03.2020 14:15

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SG Regensburg

08.03.2020 16:00

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

08.03.2020 18:00

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TSV Neustadt

14.03.2020 12:30

wC-Jugend

TV Großlangheim

JSG Fürther Land

14.03.2020 16:00

wA-Jugend

TV Eibach 03

JSG Fürther Land

15.03.2020 10:00

wD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

TSV Roßtal

15.03.2020 10:30

mD-Jugend 3

MTV Stadeln

JSG Fürther Land III

15.03.2020 11:00

mC-Jugend 1

TSV Schleißheim

JSG Fürther Land

15.03.2020 11:30

wD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SpV Mögeldorf

15.03.2020 13:00

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

TSV Wendelstein

15.03.2020 14:30

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

HG Ansbach

15.03.2020 16:00

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

SpV Mögeldorf

22.03.2020 09:00

wD-Jugend 1

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land

22.03.2020 10:00

wC-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

SG Dett./Biberg

22.03.2020 10:30

mD-Jugend 4

TV Gunzenhausen

JSG Fürther Land IV

22.03.2020 11:00

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land III

JSG Fürther Land II

22.03.2020 11:00

mD-Jugend 3

JSG Fürther Land III

JSG Fürther Land II

22.03.2020 11:45

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

TS Herzogenaurach

22.03.2020 14:00

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

SG Kernfranken

22.03.2020 15:00

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Nürnberger Land

JSG Fürther Land II

22.03.2020 16:30

mD-Jugend 1

SG Kernfranken

JSG Fürther Land


Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

ESV Flügelrad

Kommende Spiele

21.09.2019

13:15

TV Großwal.

JSG mB

29.09.2019

09:45

JSG wC

HSG Rednit.

11:30

JSG wA

TSV Wendel.

12:00

HG Maintal.

JSG mA

12:00

HC Sulzb.R.

JSG mC2

05.10.2019

11:00

SC 04 Schw.

JSG mD4

12:30

SC 04 Schw.

JSG wD1

14:00

HBC Nürnbe.

JSG mD2

06.10.2019

11:00

TSV Rothen.

JSG mD1

12:00

JSG wD2

TSV Rothen.

13:30

JSG mD5

Tuspo Hero.

13.10.2019

12:00

JSG mC1

TSV 04 Feu.

08.12.2019

11:30

JSG mD3

SpV Mögeld.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 331

Gestern Online: 536

Diesen Monat: 6617

Letzter Monat: 13533

Total: 322655