Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Bachmann

Hannes

Becker

Gerhard

Greiner-Schwarz

Petra

Hohenstein

Thomas

Kammerer

Maren

Karl

Maria

Kohl

Julia

Konrad

Birgit

Kreuzer

Oliver

Könighaus

Fabian

Langer

Wolfgang

Luber

Simone

Löblein

Tobias

Möttingdörfer

Bastian

Pfersching

Matthias

Poxleitner

Lukas

Sagmeister

Johannes

Salmen

Sigi

Schmidt

Matthias

Schmidt

Jürgen

Schöpe

Britta

Stöhr

Ronald

Sämann

Michael

Wanzek

Jana

Wittmann

Jörg

Zeise

Lara


Termine

09.05.2020 09:00

Maiturnier der Handballkinder

29.07.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

05.08.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

12.08.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

19.08.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

26.08.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

02.09.2020 17:00

Schnupperhandball

Jahnhalle Hans-Reif-SZ Oberasbach

Ergebnisse

wA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

48

HG Hemau/Beratzhausen

20

wC-Jugend

TSV Rothenburg

22

JSG Fürther Land

23

wD-Jugend 1

TSV Wendelstein

9

JSG Fürther Land

12

wD-Jugend 2

TV Dietenhofen

12

JSG Fürther Land II

19

mA-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

36

TSV Neustadt

19

mB-Jugend

JSG Fürther Land

27

TV Marktsteft

33

mC-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

29

SG Regensburg

28

mC-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

20

HBC Nürnberg

19

mD-Jugend 1

JSG Fürther Land

28

HBC Nürnberg

12

mD-Jugend 2

JSG Fürther Land II

26

SC 04 Schwabach

18

mD-Jugend 3

1.FC Schwand

26

JSG Fürther Land III

23

mD-Jugend 4

JSG Fürther Land IV

11

SV Puschendorf

21

mD-Jugend 5

JSG Fürther Land V

24

SG Kernfranken II

27

Kommende Spiele

31.12.9999

23:59

JSG wA

TS Herzoge.

23:59

MTV Stadel.

JSG wA

23:59

TV Eibach .

JSG wA

23:59

SV Puschen.

JSG wA

23:59

TV Großlan.

JSG wC

23:59

JSG wC

SG Dett./B.

23:59

JSG wD1

SpV Mögeld.

23:59

JSG wD1

ESV Flügel.

23:59

TV Gunzenh.

JSG wD1

23:59

JSG wD2

TSV Roßtal.

23:59

TSV Roßtal.

JSG mB

23:59

JSG mB

HC Erlange.

23:59

JSG mC1

SG Kernfra.

23:59

TSV Schlei.

JSG mC1

23:59

TV 77 Lauf.

JSG mC2

23:59

JSG mC2

HC Hersbru.

23:59

JSG Nürnbe.

JSG mC2

23:59

SG Kernfra.

JSG mD1

23:59

JSG mD1

HG Ansbach.

23:59

JSG mD2

SpV Mögeld.

23:59

JSG Fürthe.

JSG mD2

23:59

1.FC Schwa.

JSG mD2

23:59

JSG mD3

JSG Fürthe.

23:59

MTV Stadel.

JSG mD3

23:59

TV Dietenh.

JSG mD4

23:59

TSV Rothen.

JSG mD4

23:59

JSG mD4

TSV Wendel.

23:59

JSG mD5

MTV Stadel.

23:59

TuS Feucht.

JSG mD5

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 341

Gestern Online: 525

Diesen Monat: 14944

Letzter Monat: 18039

Total: 428623