Landesliga 2023 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
25:21 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV Niederraunau |
27:24 |
|||
24.09.2023 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
VfL Günzburg |
45:32 |
|||
03.10.2023 16:30 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
17:32 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:30 |
TSV Niederraunau |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
32:29 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
40:11 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
36:28 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
VfL Günzburg |
26:28 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV Niederraunau |
37:27 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
31:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:30 |
HBC Nürnberg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
35:37 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV Niederraunau |
25:24 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
VfL Günzburg |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
18.11.2023 15:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
HBC Nürnberg |
33:29 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
TSV Niederraunau |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
30:23 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
VfL Günzburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
41:31 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
25:19 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
41:34 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
28:35 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HBC Nürnberg |
25:24 |
|||
07.01.2024 14:00 |
VfL Günzburg |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
34:33 |
|||
12.01.2024 18:30 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV Niederraunau |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
TSV Niederraunau |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
27:28 |
|||
27.01.2024 13:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
33:31 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
JSG Fürther Land |
31:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:30 |
VfL Günzburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
29:25 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HBC Nürnberg |
29:28 |
|||
10.02.2024 17:00 |
TSV Niederraunau |
VfL Günzburg |
26:27 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:30 |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
HBC Nürnberg |
37:19 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
VfL Günzburg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
40:25 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
TSV Niederraunau |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
36:28 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
VfL Günzburg |
33:31 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
HC Sulzb.Rosenb. |
26:43 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
TSV Niederraunau |
25:34 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
TSV Niederraunau |
HBC Nürnberg |
32:19 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
JSG Fürther Land |
32:31 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV Niederraunau |
JSG Fürther Land |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
17.03.2024 13:30 |
HBC Nürnberg |
VfL Günzburg |
31:33 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
50:31 |
|||
23.03.2024 14:30 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Stadeln-Eltersdorf |
27:35 |