ÜBOL - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 16:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HC Erlangen II |
23:25 |
|||
17.09.2023 12:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
19:28 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
HSV Bergtheim |
JSG Fürther Land |
22:19 |
|||
01.10.2023 09:30 |
HC Erlangen II |
HBC Nürnberg |
25:26 |
|||
01.10.2023 10:30 |
JSG Fürther Land |
SC 04 Schwabach |
17:24 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
25:15 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HC Erlangen II |
32:25 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
JSG Fürther Land |
33:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
17:29 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:00 |
HC Erlangen II |
HSV Bergtheim |
25:20 |
|||
15.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
SC 04 Schwabach |
29:18 |
|||
20.10.2023 17:30 |
HSV Bergtheim |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
21:26 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:15 |
HSV Bergtheim |
SC 04 Schwabach |
28:28 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
HC Erlangen II |
JSG Fürther Land |
22:18 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
26:23 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:45 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HBC Nürnberg |
23:25 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HC Erlangen II |
21:33 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:00 |
HSV Bergtheim |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
17:24 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
19:20 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:45 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
26:30 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:45 |
HBC Nürnberg |
HSV Bergtheim |
33:21 |
|||
09.12.2023 16:00 |
HC Erlangen II |
SC 04 Schwabach |
39:28 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HSV Bergtheim |
19:21 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HBC Nürnberg |
22:20 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:45 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
JSG Fürther Land |
25:16 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:30 |
HBC Nürnberg |
HC Erlangen II |
25:34 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
24:18 |
|||
07.01.2024 12:00 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HBC Nürnberg |
25:28 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
20:27 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:30 |
HSV Bergtheim |
HC Erlangen II |
26:42 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
JSG Fürther Land |
33:23 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HSV Bergtheim |
33:21 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:00 |
SC 04 Schwabach |
HSV Bergtheim |
31:26 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:45 |
JSG Fürther Land |
HC Erlangen II |
32:25 |
|||
04.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
HBC Nürnberg |
26:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:00 |
HC Erlangen II |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
HC Erlangen II |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
14:29 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
HSV Bergtheim |
21:22 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
HBC Nürnberg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
31:32 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:45 |
HSV Bergtheim |
HBC Nürnberg |
18:37 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg |
SC 04 Schwabach |
26:24 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Rednitzgrund |
JSG Fürther Land |
23:18 |